Hannoversche tanzsporttage
Am 06.06.2015 in Hannover.Hgr. D Latein
Endergebnis | |||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||
Endrunde | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Tobias Wielgosch / Frederike Kamieth (5) TSZ Odeon Hannover |
12122 1.0 |
11213 1.0 |
12121 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | David Pysik / Vera Böker (18) TSZ Odeon Hannover |
34613 3.0 |
24422 3.0 |
31212 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Dominic Hey / Mareike Ploog (1) 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
21331 2.0 |
32131 2.0 |
56633 5.0 |
9.0 |
4. | Oliver Keuter / Nadine Juraschek (7) TSG Bremerhaven |
43444 4.0 |
43344 4.0 |
23344 3.0 |
11.0 |
5. | Timo Horst / Kristina Brandt (12) Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade |
65255 5.0 |
65565 5.0 |
65455 4.0 |
14.0 |
6. | Christopher Lambert / Julia Drenes (11) Braunschweig Dance Company |
56566 6.0 |
56656 6.0 |
44566 6.0 |
18.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||
7. | Jannik Hellmann / Katharina Poppe (16) | TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg | |||
8. | Martin Lagemann / Viviane Werner (4) | Braunschweig Dance Company | |||
9.-10. | Kai Arne Feldhusen / Vanessa Kuhnert (3) | TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 | |||
9.-10. | Björn Reimer / Siren Rühs (10) | Uni Tanz Kiel | |||
11. | Simon Heeke / Linda Hövel (13) | Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren | |||
12. | Sebastian Baum / Corinna Hagerodt (8) | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover | |||
Vorrunde | |||||
13.-17. | Jan Moritz Nußbaum / Marie Dibbern (2) | Tanzsparte d. Gettorfer TV 1889 | |||
13.-17. | Sebastian Rose / Sarah Bercht (9) | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover | |||
13.-17. | Christian Meyer / Isabella Jobi (14) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | |||
13.-17. | Sven Hazelbusch / Lea-Marie Zoll (17) | TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg | |||
13.-17. | Jannik Mühe / Franziska Dörries (19) | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn | |||
18. | Viktor Oldenburg / Cornelia Meußling (6) | TSG Residenz Berlin | |||
19. | Niko Rüting / Eleonora Mathioudakis (15) | TSC Flair Herford |
Wertungsrichter |
Tatiana Drexler (TSZ Odeon Hannover), Michael Webel (TSA im TSV Barsinghausen 1891), Doris Kösel (TCH Oldenburg), Sebastian Becker (Lehrter SV e.V.), Beate Prasuhn (TSA im VFL Grasdorf) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Dr.Martin Schütze (TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover), BS: Marit Poffers (TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.7a erstellt.